Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cumartesi | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 1 - 0 | Khimki | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 3 | Khimki | Olayları görüntüle |
Pazar | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 2 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 3 - 2 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 5 - 1 | Torpedo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 0 - 2 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 2 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 5 - 1 | Luch Vladivostok | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 2 | Shinnik | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Moskova | 1 - 0 | Ufa | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Zenit | 4 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 2 | Khimki | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskova | 1 - 0 | Baltika | Olayları görüntüle |
Perşembe | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Moskova | 2 - 1 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Gün | Ev sahibi | Skor/Süre | Misafir takım | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
SKA-Energiya | 2 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Luch Vladivostok | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Tom Tomsk | 4 - 0 | Tambov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Zenit | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 1 | Ufa | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Alaniya II | 1 - 3 | CSKA Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Shinnik | 0 - 0 | Petrotrest | |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
KAMAZ | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 2 | Rostov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chertanovo | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Khimki | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Fakel | 1 - 2 | Arsenal-Tula | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets | 0 - 2 | Ural | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Torpedo Moskova | 2 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov | Olayları görüntüle |
Çarşamba | ||||
FT
|
Baltika | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moskova | Olayları görüntüle |